Année
|
Junior
|
Cadet
|
Benjamin
|
Poussin
|
2007 / 2008
Bourges (18)
|
joueurs
. Nicolas CHANSON
. Julie ALARY
. Etienne LANSIN
. Gaëlle MONGEAT
|
joueurs
. Vincent BAUMONT
. Louise LEVASSEUR
. Nicolas RAYMOND
|
joueurs
. Corentin BONNET
. Léa LEVASSEUR
. Eloi CHAMBREUIL
. Jezekel BERTON
. Tristan DURAND
. Juliette MONGEAT
. Marc HAUSWALD
|
joueurs
1. Jacques MARCKERT
.
.
19. Juliette TROUILLET
23. Clément DA CONCEICAO
24. Chloé FOURNELY
35. Antoine PRUNIER
37. Rémi POINSON
41. Tristan DURAND
|
Trophée inter-académies: Auvergne 4ème
ex aequo
|
2006 / 2007
La Bresse (88)
|
44 joueurs
11. Nicolas CHANSON
16. Emilie CHANSON
19. Julie ALARY
21. Etienne LANSIN
25. Thomas MONIER
|
44 joueurs
11. Camille RAYNAUD
12. Gaëlle MONGEAT
18. Vincent BAUMONT
21. Angélique VALLE
24. Antoine MASSON
28. Joffrey LAURENCON
|
49 joueurs
12. Louise LEVASSEUR
19. Corentin BONNET
25. Nicolas RAYMOND
28. Alban PELUET
41. Léa LEVASSEUR
|
51 joueurs
4. Jézékel BERTON
5. Jacques MARCKRET
8. Nawel OURAK
19. Juliette TROUILLET
23. Clément DA CONCEICAO
24. Chloé FOURNELY
35. Antoine PRUNIER
37. Rémi POINSON
41. Tristan DURAND
|
Trophée inter-académies: Auvergne 4ème
ex aequo
|
2005 / 2006
Val Cenis (73)
|
35 joueurs
13. Emilie CHANSON
25. Thomas MONIER
26. Fanny MARTIN
|
46 joueurs
2. Nicolas CHANSON
5. Julie ALARY
9. Etienne LANSIN
16. Gaëlle MONGEAT
19. Angélique VALLE
28. Lydia KABCHOU
32. Antoine MASSON
|
57 joueurs
12. Vincent BAUMONT
23. Louise LEVASSEUR
27. Yann PEGHEON
36. Margot LACROIX
45. Nicolas RAYMOND
|
50 joueurs
13. Jézékel BERTON
14. Corentin BONNET
17. Juliette MONGEAT
21. Pierre VIGIER
25. Charles BARBUT
28. Eloi CHAMBREUIL
36. Marvin GLASER
|
Trophée inter-académies: Auvergne 6ème
ex aequo
|
2004 / 2005
Belfort (90)
|
50 joueurs
5. Mandy MILON
25. Fanny MARTIN
30. Thomas MONIER
40. Aurore MARIDET
43. Emilie CHANSON
|
35 joueurs
9. Nicolas CHANSON
|
57 joueurs
6. Gaëlle MONGEAT
13. Camille RAYNAUD
14. Antoine MASSON
16. Angélique VALLE
19. Vincent BAUMONT
20. Lydia KABCHOU
40. Margot LACROIX
|
37 joueurs
3. Yann PEGHEON
4. Alexis ROUSSEL
6. Louise LEVASSEUR
11. Jézékel BERTON
14. Benjamin COLOMB
17. Damien VAGNE
19. Nicolas RAYMOND
22. Corentin BONNET
|
Trophée inter-académies: Auvergne 3ème
ex aequo
|
2003 / 2004
Ruoms (07)
|
48 joueurs
3. Mandy MILON
21. Fanny MARTIN
27. Aurélien LEGENDRE
31. Adrien COURDILLE
39. Sandra JOSEPH
|
57 joueurs
19. Aurore MARIDET
23. Thomas MONIER
24. Arthur GONTHIER
26. Emilie CHANSON
|
57 joueurs
10. Julie ALARY
14. Etienne LANSIN
26. Nicolas CHANSON
30. Angélique VALLE
32. Antoine MASSON
|
43 joueurs
8. Camille RAYNAUD
25. Julien OBERSON
32. Emie TOUAHMIA
36. Vincent BAUMONT
|
Trophée inter-académies: Auvergne 4ème
ex aequo
|
2002 / 2003
Chamalières (63)
|
51 joueurs
16. Mandy MILON
29. Anne DESBORDES
33. Aurélien LEGENDRE
39. Jean-Philippe MAVEL
42. Adrien COURDILLE
47. Sandra JOSEPH
|
56 joueurs
9. Lucie LABARRE
14. Fanny MARTIN
23. Emilie CHANSON
26. Aurore MARIDET
33. Simon PARRY
34. Thomas MONIER
46. Julie RIVENEZ
|
57 joueurs
4. Arthur GONTHIER
13. Nicolas CHANSON
17. Julie ALARY
46. Nathalie DUMAS
|
33 joueurs
9. Antoine MASSON
18. Isabelle TRONCHE
20. Christel PHILIPPON
21. Sophie PENY
22. Angélique VALLE
24. Camille RAYNAUD
|
Trophée inter-académies: Auvergne 5ème
|
2001 / 2002
Les Lilas (93)
|
46 joueurs
10. Joël TISSIER
17. Guillaume CLAVIERE
22. Charles DESPHELIPON
33. Anne DESBORDES
34. Patrick ALLAIS
39. Aurélien LEGENDRE
|
62 joueurs
3. Mandy MILON
19. Lucie LABARRE
22. Maxime DUMAS
28. Fanny MARTIN
36. Simon PARRY
|
54 joueurs
6. Arthur GONTHIER
14. Emilie CHANSON
23. Thomas MONIER
|
24 joueurs
7. Julie ALARY
8. Nicolas CHANSON
9. Etienne LANSIN
|
Trophée inter-académies: Auvergne 1ère
ex aequo
|
2000 / 2001
Houplines (59)
|
48 joueurs
11. Joël TISSIER
18. Charles DESPHELIPON
22. Guillaume CLAVIERE
45. Patrick ALLAIS
|
55 joueurs
6. Mandy MILON
22. Adrien COURDILLE
23. Maxime DUMAS
25. Anne DESBORDES
29. Aurélien LEGENDRE
|
57 joueurs
2. Lucie LABARRE
8. Simon PARRY
35. Emilie CHANSON
|
19 joueurs
2. Arthur GONTHIER
5. Nicolas CHANSON
13. Martin ARNOUX
|
Trophée inter-académies: Auvergne 3ème
|
1999 / 2000
Fréjus (83)
|
56 joueurs
21. Lionel DELPUECH
27. Guillaume CLAVIERE
34. Joël TISSIER
35. Jean-Baptiste FAVIER
45. Charles DESPHELIPON
46. Patrick ALLAIS
|
56 joueurs
16. Jibrine OUENNOUGHI
26. Adrien COURDILLE
31. Aurélien LEGENDRE
42. Anne DESBORDES
|
63 joueurs
3. Mandy MILON
13. Maxime DUMAS
21. Simon PARRY
28. Lucie LABARRE
44. Lola OBRIOT
|
17 joueurs
13. Thomas MAZUEL
|
Trophée inter-académies: Auvergne 8ème
|
1998 / 1999
Mesnières en Bray (76)
|
47 joueurs
22. Lionel DELPUECH
30. Anne-Sophie GIRARD
37. Jérôme DEHODENCQ
|
71 joueurs
12. Guillaume CLAVIERE
18. Patrick ALLAIS
36. Jibrine OUENNOUGHI
41. Erwan SIRVIN
|
61 joueurs
3. Mandy MILON
22. Aurélien LEGENDRE
23. Adrien COURDILLE
35. Anne DESBORDES
|
128 joueurs
5. Lucie LABARRE
6. Simon PARRY
17. Thomas MONIER
19. Thomas MAZUEL
45. Laura LHOUTELLIER
|
Trophée inter-académies: Auvergne 6ème
|
1997 / 1998
Bron (69)
|
47 joueurs
28. Lionel DELPUECH
34. Jérôme DEHODENCQ
42. Julien LE BRETON
|
59 joueurs
10. Anne-Sophie GIRARD
13.
26. Guillaume CLAVIERE
27. Charles DESPHELIPON
31. Patrick ALLAIS
|
51 joueurs
15. Adrien COURDILLE
23. Jibrine OUENNOUGHI
38. Benoît TARDIEU
|
39 joueurs
4. Mandy MILON
20. Johan PORCHER
33. Pierre JUILLARD
38. Lucie VIDAL
|
Trophée inter-académies: Auvergne 9ème
|
1996 / 1997
Villeneuve-la-Garenne (93)
|
54 joueurs
29. Toni SARAIVA
35. Julien LE BRETON
49. Jérôme DEHODENCQ
|
52 joueurs
9. Lionel DELPUECH
30. Anne-Sophie GIRARD
41. Jeremy PANAUD
|
56 joueurs
6. Jean-Baptiste FAVIER
17. Guillaume CLAVIERE
18.
20. Charles DESPHELIPON
24. Patrick ALLAIS
41. Erwan SIRVIN
|
38 joueurs
1. Mandy MILON
17. Tiphaine TLEMSANI
21. Adrien COURDILLE
23. Aurélien LEGENDRE
|
Trophée inter-cadémies: Auvergne 4ème
|
1995 / 1996
Freyming (57)
|
39 joueurs
28. Toni SARAIVA
39. Julien LE BRETON
|
60 joueurs
14. Lionel DELPUECH
40. Vincent BARRIAC
|
54 joueurs
12. Charles DESPHELIPON
14. Jean-Baptiste FAVIER
26.
27. Patrick ALLAIS
30. Guillaume CLAVIERE
32. Anne-Sophie GIRARD
35. Fabien RONDEPIERRE
45. Erwan SIRVIN
|
37 joueurs
3. Mandy MILON
19. Anne-Laure VENIAT
21. Jibrine OUENNOUGHI
29. Benjamin NICOLAUDIE
|
Trophée inter-académies: Auvergne 7ème
|
1994 / 1995
Reims (51)
|
55 joueurs
30. Toni SARAIVA
|
61 joueurs
49. Emile MORANGE
54. Céline SERRE
|
58 joueurs
8. Lionel DELPUECH
45. Mikaël LEMONIER
50. Fanny TAILLEFER
54. Jérôme GROISNE
|
37 joueurs
3. Jean-Baptiste FAVIER
5. Mandy MILON
7. Charles DESPHELIPON
17.
|
Trophée inter-académies: Auvergne 11ème
|
1993 / 1994
Montluçon (03)
|
31 joueurs
29. Frédéric JACQUEMIN
30. Carine LETARGUA
31. Stéphanie GRAD
|
56 joueurs
33. Audrey CHEVENON
34. Toni SARAIVA
54. Cédric CAGNOT
|
49 joueurs
14. Lionel DELPUECH
35. Véronique MAILLOT
36. Florian NICOLAUDIE
|
37 joueurs
13. Charles DESPHELIPON
21. Jean-Baptiste FAVIER
23. Fabien RONDEPIERRE
24. Sy-Davy LIM
26. Jérôme GROISNE
29. Mandy MILON
31. Emile ALDIGIER
37. Nicolas GERMAIN
|
1992 / 1993
Poitiers (86)
|
|
48 joueurs
40. Toni SARAIVA
44. Chrystelle COUCHOT
47. Magali BRETAGNOLLE
48. Mickaël VALENDUC
|
54 joueurs
27. Sandra MAZET
39. Céline SERRE
44. Emilie MORANGE
48. Laurent MONIER
50. Cédric VALENDUC
53. Mathieu FILLOUX
|
29 joueurs
3. Lionel DELPUECH
19. Vanessa LABIDI
|
1991 / 1992
Valbonne (06)
|
35 joueurs
31. Manuella CHEVENON
|
50 joueurs
45. Barbara AUDIT
46. Stéphanie GRAD
49. Carine LETARGUA
|
51 joueurs
24. Audrey CHEVENON
39. Toni SARAIVA
|
31 joueurs
16. Vanessa LABIDI
|
1990 / 1991
Le Mans (72)
|
|
|
Barbara AUDIT
Véronique DUPORT
Sabine COMBES
Myriam ROBERT
|
|